Finland flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Jyvskyl

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Jyvskyl. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Jyvskyl with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,2252,626
BustAfghanistan 4,3902,728
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,2342,631
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,1342,569
FarahAfghanistan 4,2152,620
GardizAfghanistan 4,4062,738
GhazniAfghanistan 4,3762,719
HeratAfghanistan 4,0342,507
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,2612,648
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,3852,725
KabulAfghanistan 4,3162,682
KandaharAfghanistan 4,4592,771
KhostAfghanistan 4,4652,775
KunduzAfghanistan 4,1002,548
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,9792,472
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,0172,496
North SalangAfghanistan 4,2332,630
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,9962,483
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,9522,456
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,3502,703
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,3382,696
ShkoderAlbania 2,2931,425
TiranaAlbania 2,3751,476
VloreAlbania 2,4741,537
AdrarAlgeria 4,2782,658
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,2492,019
AlgiersAlgeria 3,2452,016
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,0961,924
BatnaAlgeria 3,2532,021
BecharAlgeria 3,9702,467
BejaiaAlgeria 3,1881,981
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,1092,553
BiskraAlgeria 3,3702,094
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,0592,522
ChlefAlgeria 3,3602,088
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,1881,981
DjanetAlgeria 4,4112,741
DjelfaAlgeria 3,4562,148
El GoleaAlgeria 3,9012,424
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,4782,161
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,6792,286
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,6912,293
In AmenasAlgeria 3,9962,483
In SalahAlgeria 4,2652,650
MilianaAlgeria 3,3212,064
OranAlgeria 3,4872,167
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,5822,847
SkikdaAlgeria 3,1171,937
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,6612,896
TebessaAlgeria 3,2392,013
TimimounAlgeria 4,1192,560
TindoufAlgeria 4,5812,847
TouggourtAlgeria 3,5432,202
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,5169,020
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,6874,777
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,7181,689
HuamboAngola 8,4065,224
LuandaAngola 7,9954,968
LuenaAngola 8,2645,135
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,7105,412
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,5959,691
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,5499,662
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,5669,673
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,9229,273
ByrdAntarctica 17,77411,045
DavisAntarctica 15,1429,409
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,5449,659
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,83711,084
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,0798,127
AzulArgentina 13,3528,297
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,6498,482
BarilocheArgentina 14,3078,890
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,0838,130
CeresArgentina 12,8047,956
ChamicalArgentina 13,0658,119
ChepesArgentina 13,1738,186
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,5429,036
ConcordiaArgentina 12,7487,922
CórdobaArgentina 13,0528,111
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,0598,115
CorrientesArgentina 12,4147,714
EsquelArgentina 14,4658,989
EzeizaArgentina 13,1088,145
FormosaArgentina 12,2677,623
General PicoArgentina 13,4438,353
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,9398,041
JuninArgentina 13,1978,201
La PlataArgentina 13,0928,136
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,2387,605
La RiojaArgentina 12,9998,078
LaboulayeArgentina 13,2778,250
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,1569,418
Las LomitasArgentina 12,2387,605
Malarg EArgentina 13,7128,521
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,1978,822
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,3588,301
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,0828,129
MendozaArgentina 13,4318,346
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,4238,341
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,6317,849
NeuquenArgentina 13,9588,674
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,2808,253
OranArgentina 12,2757,628
ParanaArgentina 12,9138,024
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,5517,799
PehuajoArgentina 13,3688,307
PergaminoArgentina 13,1188,152
PigeArgentina 13,5548,423
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,0698,121
PosadasArgentina 12,2707,624
PresidenciaArgentina 12,4367,728
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,4788,375
Punta IndioArgentina 13,1018,141
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,9088,021
ReconquistaArgentina 12,6267,846
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,2248,217
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,1259,399
RivadaviaArgentina 12,3027,644
RosarioArgentina 13,0368,101
SaltaArgentina 12,4987,766
San AntonioArgentina 13,9788,686
San LuisArgentina 13,3428,291
San RafaelArgentina 13,5688,431
Santa RosaArgentina 13,5498,419
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,7187,903
SarmientoArgentina 14,6029,074
TrelewArgentina 14,2058,827
TucumanArgentina 12,6747,876
UshuaiaArgentina 15,3429,533
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,1588,176
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,8918,011
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,3388,289
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,7701,721
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5365,304
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5589,047
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5158,398
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,2708,246
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1878,195
AmberleyAustralia 14,5849,063
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4808,998
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5819,061
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1057,522
CairnsAustralia 13,1928,198
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1389,407
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3417,669
CedunaAustralia 14,0498,730
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1498,793
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,3058,268
Cobar MoAustralia 14,6119,079
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,7797,941
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8629,236
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7408,538
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5157,777
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0117,464
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,2596,375
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,8189,208
East SaleAustralia 15,2889,500
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6038,453
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6048,454
EssendonAustralia 15,1399,408
ForrestAustralia 13,6418,476
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3819,558
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7697,935
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,1018,141
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4127,713
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7249,771
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7209,769
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,5088,394
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2968,263
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5979,692
LavertonAustralia 15,1439,410
LearmonthAustralia 12,1077,523
LongreachAustralia 13,7638,553
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,7638,552
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,2679,487
Low HeadAustralia 15,5329,652
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7798,563
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,22810,706
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2897,637
MeekatharraAustralia 12,7527,924
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1309,402
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1509,414
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,6769,120
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9299,277
Mount IsaAustralia 13,2558,237
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,4159,579
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,0398,103
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1719,428
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5409,035
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1027,520
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7018,514
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1308,159
Port HedlandAustralia 12,1567,554
RichmondAustralia 15,0589,357
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0628,738
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,1109,390
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1049,386
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8848,006
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,8838,006
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,3967,703
TibooburraAustralia 14,2238,838
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4768,374
WaggaAustralia 15,0359,343
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,2686,380
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0359,343
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3368,287
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8407,979
WoomeraAustralia 14,1188,773
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1657,560
GrazAustria 1,8311,138
InnsbruckAustria 1,9071,185
KlagenfurtAustria 1,8921,176
LinzAustria 1,7291,075
SalzburgAustria 1,8051,122
ViennaAustria 1,6771,042
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,8611,156
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,8631,779
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,0921,921
GancaAzerbaijan 2,7791,727
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,8281,758
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,7771,726
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,446898
LerwickUk 1,447899
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,7991,739
QubaAzerbaijan 2,7831,729
SakiAzerbaijan 2,7511,710
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,9791,851
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,8611,778
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,7911,734
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,8631,779
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,0241,879
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,8121,747
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,6881,670
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4752,781
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,3952,731
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5182,808
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,2015,096
MuharraqBahrain 4,4202,747
ChittagongBangladesh 6,5964,099
DhakaBangladesh 6,4063,981
CharnocksBarbados 8,4745,266
BrestBelarus 1,150714
GomelBelarus 1,155718
GrodnoBelarus 983611
MinskBelarus 949590
MogilevBelarus 973605
VitebskBelarus 837520
BrusselsBelgium 1,8191,130
D’UccleBelgium 1,8191,130
OstendeBelgium 1,8431,145
Belize CityBelize 9,4505,872
BeninBenin 6,5174,050
BohiconBenin 6,4363,999
CotonouBenin 6,5174,050
KandiBenin 5,9853,719
NatitingouBenin 6,1113,798
ParakouBenin 6,1863,844
SaveBenin 6,3323,935
BermudaBermuda 6,8774,273
La PazBolivia 11,8287,350
Santa CruzBolivia 11,6967,268
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,1141,314
FrancistownBotswana 9,2995,779
MaunBotswana 9,1635,694
TshaneBotswana 9,6155,975
AimoresBrazil 10,7946,708
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,9556,186
AltamiraBrazil 9,7046,030
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,3816,451
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,2957,019
ApodiBrazil 9,2505,748
AracajuBrazil 9,7496,058
AracuaiBrazil 10,5776,573
AragarcasBrazil 10,9646,813
AraxaBrazil 11,0726,881
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,4975,902
BageBrazil 12,5657,808
BambuiBrazil 11,0716,880
BarbacenaBrazil 11,0946,894
BarbalhaBrazil 9,4885,896
BarcelosBrazil 10,0326,234
BarraBrazil 10,0486,244
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,5895,959
BarreirasBrazil 10,2416,364
BelémBrazil 9,3435,806
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,9706,817
BelterraBrazil 9,7876,082
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,8946,148
Bom JesusBrazil 12,1347,540
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,2786,387
BrasiliaBrazil 10,7446,676
BrevesBrazil 9,4675,883
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,9336,794
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,1896,953
CabroboBrazil 9,6115,972
CaceresBrazil 11,2496,990
CaetiteBrazil 10,3206,413
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,3215,792
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5297,164
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,7737,316
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,3247,037
Campos SalesBrazil 9,5075,908
CanavieirasBrazil 10,3156,410
CaparaoBrazil 10,9346,795
CapinopolisBrazil 11,1106,904
CaratingaBrazil 10,8756,758
CaravelasBrazil 10,5376,548
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,3926,458
CarolinaBrazil 9,8806,139
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,7337,291
CataguasesBrazil 11,0596,872
CatalaoBrazil 10,9836,825
CatanduvaBrazil 11,3247,037
CaxiasBrazil 9,4335,862
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,2187,593
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,1415,680
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,1026,899
ChapecoBrazil 12,0857,510
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,8106,718
CipoBrazil 9,8326,110
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,0606,251
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8576,746
CordeiroBrazil 11,1086,903
CorrentinaBrazil 10,3626,439
CorumbaBrazil 11,5377,169
CoximBrazil 11,3447,050
CrateusBrazil 9,3365,801
CuiabaBrazil 11,1216,911
CuritibaBrazil 11,7617,308
DiamantinaBrazil 10,7866,703
DiamantinoBrazil 11,0256,851
DouradosBrazil 11,7137,279
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,2446,987
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,4137,713
EspinosaBrazil 10,4216,476
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,8245,483
FloraniaBrazil 9,2525,749
FlorestaBrazil 9,5845,956
FlorianoBrazil 9,6085,970
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,9417,420
FormosaBrazil 10,6906,643
FortalezaBrazil 9,0975,653
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,0267,473
FrancaBrazil 11,1946,956
GaranhunsBrazil 9,5195,915
GoianiaBrazil 10,8956,770
GoiasBrazil 10,8636,750
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7706,693
GrajauBrazil 9,6776,013
GuairaBrazil 11,8677,374
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,1685,697
GuaratingaBrazil 10,4496,493
IbiriteBrazil 10,9836,825
IguatuBrazil 9,3925,836
IlheusBrazil 10,2336,359
ImperatrizBrazil 9,7026,029
IndaialBrazil 11,9047,397
IpameriBrazil 10,9476,803
IraiBrazil 12,1217,532
IreceBrazil 10,0096,219
ItaberabaBrazil 10,0686,256
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,0146,223
ItaitubaBrazil 10,0016,215
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,7116,656
ItaperunaBrazil 11,0036,838
ItapevaBrazil 11,5987,207
ItirucuBrazil 10,1286,294
ItuacuBrazil 10,2356,360
IvinhemaBrazil 11,6787,257
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5707,190
JacobinaBrazil 9,9326,172
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,1615,693
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,2645,757
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,8516,743
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,1266,914
LavrasBrazil 11,1486,928
LencoisBrazil 10,1136,285
LinharesBrazil 10,7416,675
LondrinaBrazil 11,6517,240
MacapaBrazil 9,3265,795
MacauBrazil 9,1435,681
MaceioBrazil 9,5625,942
MachadoBrazil 11,2346,981
ManausBrazil 10,0956,273
MarabaBrazil 9,7656,068
MaringaBrazil 11,6917,265
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,6806,016
Monte AzulBrazil 10,4306,481
Monte SantoBrazil 9,8026,091
MonteiroBrazil 9,4435,868
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,6456,615
Morada NovaBrazil 9,2205,729
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,9706,195
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,1416,923
ObidosBrazil 9,7456,056
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,5855,956
ParacatuBrazil 10,8366,733
ParanaBrazil 10,4176,473
ParanaguaBrazil 11,7367,293
ParanaibaBrazil 11,2887,015
ParintinsBrazil 9,8786,138
ParnaibaBrazil 9,1795,704
Passo FundoBrazil 12,1857,572
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,9576,809
PaulistanaBrazil 9,6566,000
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,6485,996
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,4546,496
PeixeBrazil 10,4016,464
PetrolinaBrazil 9,7516,060
PicosBrazil 9,5655,944
PiraiBrazil 11,2386,983
PirenopolisBrazil 10,8006,711
PompeuBrazil 10,9476,803
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,7867,324
Porto De MozBrazil 9,5605,941
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,9257,410
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,8506,742
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,3027,645
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,2716,383
PosseBrazil 10,5016,526
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,2755,763
RecifeBrazil 9,3625,818
RemansoBrazil 9,8526,122
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,1686,940
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,2336,980
Rio NegroBrazil 11,8537,365
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,0996,897
SalvadorBrazil 10,0286,231
Santa MariaBrazil 12,3887,698
SantaremBrazil 9,7536,061
SantosBrazil 11,4777,132
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,3607,059
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,0346,235
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,3815,829
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,0727,502
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,3247,658
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,2356,982
Sao LuisBrazil 9,2465,746
Sao MateusBrazil 10,6616,625
São PauloBrazil 11,4487,114
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,2927,017
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,1316,917
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,8476,119
SerrinhaBrazil 9,9086,157
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,9386,797
SobralBrazil 9,1735,700
SoureBrazil 9,2755,763
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,1056,279
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,7407,917
SurubimBrazil 9,3765,827
TaguatingaBrazil 10,3356,422
TarauacaBrazil 11,1446,925
TauaBrazil 9,4085,846
TefeBrazil 10,3596,437
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,6516,618
TeresinaBrazil 9,4305,860
TiriosBrazil 9,3585,815
TorresBrazil 12,1677,561
TracuateuaBrazil 9,2315,736
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,4207,096
TriunfoBrazil 9,4885,896
TucuruiBrazil 9,6315,985
TuriacuBrazil 9,2185,728
UaupesBrazil 10,1376,299
UbatubaBrazil 11,3727,067
UberabaBrazil 11,1376,921
VassourasBrazil 11,2046,962
VicosaBrazil 11,0026,837
VitoriaBrazil 10,8456,739
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,3306,419
Ze DocaBrazil 9,4245,856
BurgasBulgaria 2,2161,377
LomBulgaria 2,0721,288
PlevenBulgaria 2,1141,314
PlovdivBulgaria 2,2531,400
SadovoBulgaria 2,2541,401
SandanskiBulgaria 2,3241,444
SofiaBulgaria 2,2011,368
VarnaBulgaria 2,1401,330
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,9713,710
BurundiBurundi 7,3144,545
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,3145,166
SiemreapCambodia 8,0845,024
BatouriCameroon 6,5094,045
DoualaCameroon 6,6264,118
GarouaCameroon 5,9843,719
MamfeCameroon 6,4454,005
MarouaCameroon 5,8493,635
NgaoundereCameroon 6,2013,853
NkoundjaCameroon 6,4283,995
YaoundeCameroon 6,6174,112
YokoCameroon 6,4153,987
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,3074,541
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,2724,519
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4083,360
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1003,169
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,1441,954
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,2313,872
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,4774,025
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,6973,540
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,2534,507
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,1323,189
Banff, AbCanada 6,9324,308
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,1903,847
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,6652,899
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,9624,326
Bissett, MbCanada 6,3943,973
Blue River, BcCanada 6,9144,297
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,1923,848
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,9624,326
Brandon, MbCanada 6,6414,127
Broadview, SkCanada 6,6754,148
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8762,409
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,2024,476
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4373,379
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,7964,223
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,9983,106
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,9054,291
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,8873,037
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,2624,513
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8492,392
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9162,433
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,5532,830
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,0953,166
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,2254,489
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,1384,435
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,6142,867
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,1794,461
Chapais, QcCanada 5,7313,561
Charlo, NbCanada 5,5213,431
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,5283,435
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,5233,432
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,2244,489
Chatham, NbCanada 5,5683,460
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,0723,152
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,5353,440
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,9423,071
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,5983,479
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,1053,173
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8382,385
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,4724,022
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,1103,797
Comox, BcCanada 7,2804,524
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,3483,324
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,7752,967
Coronation, AbCanada 6,7434,190
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,1044,414
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,9233,059
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,5254,055
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,5494,070
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4203,989
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,0013,107
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0442,513
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,7103,548
Dryden, OnCanada 6,4123,984
Earlton, OnCanada 6,1433,817
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,6654,141
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,6254,117
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,6374,124
Edson, AbCanada 6,7024,165
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,1654,452
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,5603,455
Estevan, SkCanada 6,8034,228
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,9984,348
Eureka, NtCanada 3,6182,249
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,2133,861
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,0453,756
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,2653,893
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2643,892
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,9294,306
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9313,686
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,9353,688
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,5074,043
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,1903,847
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,7173,553
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,7173,553
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3112,679
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8893,038
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,8453,632
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,3554,570
Golden, BcCanada 6,9534,320
Goose, NfCanada 4,7992,982
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,4103,983
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,5834,091
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,7223,556
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,3683,336
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,2463,881
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6893,535
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,6663,521
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,5584,075
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7972,981
Harrow, OnCanada 6,7914,220
Hay River, NtCanada 5,9293,685
Hope, BcCanada 7,2534,507
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9073,049
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,0883,162
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,3873,348
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,3112,679
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9672,465
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,6354,123
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,0894,406
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,0713,773
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,0733,774
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,1474,441
Kenora, OnCanada 6,4714,021
Kingston, OnCanada 6,3173,925
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,2983,292
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,1993,231
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,7492,951
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,0713,772
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,2693,895
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,2993,914
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,0983,168
Langara, BcCanada 6,9124,295
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,0103,735
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,0234,364
London, OnCanada 6,6224,115
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,1482,578
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,9833,718
Lytton, BcCanada 7,1634,451
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,4972,795
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,0983,789
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,0244,365
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,9193,678
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,0694,393
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,9374,311
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,2904,530
Moncton, NbCanada 5,6123,487
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,5503,449
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,0583,765
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,0783,777
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,7654,204
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,8263,620
Morden, MbCanada 6,6554,135
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,3623,953
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,5932,854
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,3224,550
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,1233,184
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,2633,270
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6393,504
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,5904,095
North Bay, OnCanada 6,2363,875
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,1743,837
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,1753,837
Peace River, AbCanada 6,4444,004
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,5942,855
Penticton, BcCanada 7,2044,477
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,1863,844
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,3923,972
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,1673,832
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,3244,551
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,2243,246
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2194,486
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,5894,094
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,4754,024
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7934,221
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8744,272
Princeton, BcCanada 6,5824,090
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,1782,596
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,8533,637
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,8814,276
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,7914,220
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,3273,932
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,7274,180
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,7304,182
Resolute, NtCanada 4,1782,596
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,0154,359
Roberval, QcCanada 5,7353,564
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5843,470
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,0044,353
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,7373,565
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,0054,353
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,3352,694
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,5353,440
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,6104,108
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,4303,995
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,9543,079
Scott, SkCanada 6,6474,130
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,3213,307
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,6873,534
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,9903,722
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,3473,323
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,4123,985
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,3553,949
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,4864,030
Smithers, BcCanada 6,7684,206
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,1133,177
Summerside, PeCanada 5,5423,444
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,8304,244
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,8334,246
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3883,348
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,5932,854
Terrace, BcCanada 6,8284,243
Teslin, YtCanada 6,2633,892
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,2713,897
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,9363,689
Thompson, MbCanada 5,9943,725
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,4323,997
Timmins, OnCanada 6,1093,796
Tofino, BcCanada 7,3644,576
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,4924,034
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,4974,038
Trenton, OnCanada 6,3673,956
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,9283,683
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,3893,349
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,9033,668
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,0113,735
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3054,539
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,6104,108
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,5954,098
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,3684,579
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,4044,601
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,1153,179
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,5494,070
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2203,865
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,2273,869
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,4584,013
Windsor, OnCanada 6,7704,207
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,5544,073
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,5814,090
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,8813,654
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7353,564
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,5814,090
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,8533,016
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,8383,006
SalCape Verde 6,3093,920
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,4764,025
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,8003,604
AbecheChad 5,4123,363
FayaChad 4,9633,084
MoundouChad 6,0373,751
N’DjamenaChad 5,6543,513
AntofagastaChile 12,6167,839
AricaChile 12,1177,530
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,7549,168
ChicoChile 14,8119,204
ChillanChile 13,9368,660
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,0058,703
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,9868,070
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,7959,194
Curico-General FreireChile 13,7458,541
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,3227,657
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,9209,271
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,4939,627
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,2718,247
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,3528,918
ParronChile 13,6528,484
Puerto AysenChile 14,7589,171
Puerto MonttChile 14,4288,966
Punta ArenasChile 15,3109,514
QuinteroChile 13,5758,436
SantiagoChile 13,5828,440
SewellChile 13,6208,464
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,1658,802
ValdiviaChile 14,2888,879
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,2178,835
VallenarChile 13,1328,161
ValparaisoChile 13,5568,424
AltaiChina 4,0982,547
BeijingChina 6,1813,841
ChangchunChina 6,2353,875
ChangduChina 6,0323,748
ChangshaChina 7,1074,416
ChengduChina 6,4253,993
ChongqingChina 6,6694,144
DuianChina 5,6043,482
ErlianChina 5,6393,504
GanzhouChina 7,4444,626
GuangzhouChina 7,6224,737
HaikouChina 7,7684,827
HailarChina 5,4983,417
HamiChina 4,7892,976
HetanChina 4,5972,857
JiuquanChina 5,3113,300
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,1992,609
KashiChina 4,1872,602
KunmingChina 6,8964,285
LanzhouChina 5,9193,678
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,8613,642
NanchangChina 7,2284,492
NanjingChina 7,0464,379
NanningChina 7,4094,604
PingbianChina 6,8404,251
QingdaoChina 6,7354,185
QiqiharChina 5,8503,635
RuoqiangChina 4,8463,012
ShanghaiChina 7,2504,505
ShantouChina 7,7674,826
ShenyangChina 6,3523,947
TaiyuanChina 6,2153,862
TaoyuanChina 7,8334,867
TengchongChina 6,6704,145
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4032,736
Xi’AnChina 6,3403,940
XichangChina 6,6004,101
YanjiChina 6,5104,046
YichangChina 6,7974,224
YinchuanChina 5,8193,616
YiningChina 4,0652,526
ZhengzhouChina 6,5374,062
ZhijiangChina 7,0234,364
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,6086,592
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,5306,543
AraucaColombia 9,6405,991
BarranquillaColombia 9,4675,883
Benito SalasColombia 10,2776,386
BogotáColombia 10,0476,244
Camilo DazaColombia 9,6455,994
El CaranoColombia 10,0716,258
Las GaviotasColombia 9,8986,151
MatecanaColombia 10,1166,286
PeralesColombia 10,1246,291
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,5645,943
Rafael NunezColombia 9,5475,933
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,6395,990
Simon BolivarColombia 9,4155,851
VanguardiaColombia 10,0736,260
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,7086,654
YariguiesColombia 9,8016,090
MoroniComoros 8,3795,207
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,0176,224
LimonCosta Rica 9,9626,191
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,0496,245
San JoseCosta Rica 10,0176,225
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,0411,268
DubrovnikCroatia 2,2521,399
SibenikCroatia 2,1711,349
SplitCroatia 2,1851,358
ZagrebCroatia 1,9451,209
CamagueyCuba 8,5825,333
CasablancaCuba 8,6155,354
HavanaCuba 8,6365,366
WillemstadCuraçao 9,0455,620
FamagustaCyprus 3,0881,919
LarnacaCyprus 3,1111,933
LimassolCyprus 3,1251,942
NicosiaCyprus 3,0761,912
BrnoCzech Republic 1,573978
ChebCzech Republic 1,592989
MosnovCzech Republic 1,486923
PragueCzech Republic 1,534953
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5554,073
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9754,334
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4774,646
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2375,119
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7344,806
CopenhagenDenmark 1,056656
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 990615
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,252778
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,218757
MarstalDenmark 1,209752
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,144711
OdenseDenmark 1,167725
RandersDenmark 1,100683
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,007626
StudsgårdDenmark 1,179732
TønderDenmark 1,272790
TylstrupDenmark 1,050653
TystofteDenmark 1,142710
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 999621
VestervigDenmark 1,155718
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,8243,619
Melville HallDominica 8,3265,174
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,4065,223
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,3835,209
AzuaDominican Republic 8,5195,294
BaniDominican Republic 8,5185,293
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,5635,321
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,4365,242
CabreraDominican Republic 8,3625,196
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,4745,266
CotuiDominican Republic 8,4255,235
DajabonDominican Republic 8,4565,254
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,5675,324
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,5335,302
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,4055,223
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,3835,209
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,4175,230
HigueyDominican Republic 8,4045,222
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,5405,307
ImbertDominican Republic 8,3875,212
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,4505,251
JimaniDominican Republic 8,5875,336
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,4385,244
La VegaDominican Republic 8,4355,242
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,4685,262
LuperonDominican Republic 8,3915,214
MichesDominican Republic 8,3845,210
MocaDominican Republic 8,4195,231
MoncionDominican Republic 8,4465,248
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,4255,236
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,4395,244
NaguaDominican Republic 8,3855,211
NeybaDominican Republic 8,5515,314
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,6115,351
PimentelDominican Republic 8,4185,231
PoloDominican Republic 8,5835,334
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,3845,210
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,5335,302
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,3725,202
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4155,229
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4535,253
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,3945,216
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,4145,228
SamanaDominican Republic 8,3765,205
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,4805,270
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,4455,248
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,5015,282
San JuanDominican Republic 8,5095,288
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,4195,232
SanchezDominican Republic 8,3905,214
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,4215,233
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,4505,251
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,4795,269
TamayoDominican Republic 8,5495,312
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,4715,264
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,4085,225
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,4305,238
YamasaDominican Republic 8,4535,253
YasicaDominican Republic 8,3985,219
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,9189,270
CanarEcuador 11,0076,840
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0166,845
IzobambaEcuador 10,7716,693
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,7736,695
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1686,940
MilagroEcuador 10,9976,834
OtavaloEcuador 10,6986,648
PichilingueEcuador 10,8906,767
PortoviejoEcuador 10,9346,795
PuyoEcuador 10,8546,745
QuitoEcuador 10,7486,679
RumipambaEcuador 10,8386,735
San GabrielEcuador 10,6386,611
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,4852,166
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,6512,269
AswanEgypt 4,3072,677
AsyutEgypt 3,9522,456
BahariyaEgypt 3,7952,359
Beni SuefEgypt 3,7272,316
CairoEgypt 3,6142,246
DabaaEgypt 3,4942,171
DakhlaEgypt 4,1102,554
El ArishEgypt 3,5322,195
El TorEgypt 3,8462,390
FarafraEgypt 3,9342,444
HelwanEgypt 3,6412,263
HurguadaEgypt 3,9642,463
IsmailiaEgypt 3,5682,217
KhargaEgypt 4,1232,562
KosseirEgypt 4,0822,537
LuxorEgypt 4,1172,559
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,4572,148
MinyaEgypt 3,8342,382
Port-SaidEgypt 3,4922,170
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,7082,304
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,8802,411
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,6842,290
SalloumEgypt 3,4332,133
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,6922,294
SohagEgypt 4,0102,492
St. KatrineEgypt 3,7982,360
TahrirEgypt 3,5492,205
TantaEgypt 3,5362,197
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,9186,163
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,8746,136
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,8796,139
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,8756,137
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,6704,145
AsmaraEritrea 5,3423,319
AssabEritrea 5,6503,511
MassawaEritrea 5,3133,302
TallinEstonia 339211
TartuEstonia 462287
VilsandiEstonia 495307
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,0343,750
GonderEthiopia 5,6243,495
NegeleEthiopia 6,4474,006
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,6279,090
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,6651,035
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,7091,062
Laucala BayFiji 14,6649,112
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,5919,067
NandiFiji 14,5919,067
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,0159,331
HelsinkiFinland 255158
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 235146
JoensuuFinland 205127
JokioinenFinland 211131
KuopioFinland 11672
KuusamoFinland 431268
LappeenrantaFinland 200124
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 400249
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 178111
OuluFinland 282175
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 554344
TampereFinland 14490
TurkuFinland 277172
VaasaFinland 212132
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,5351,575
BiarritzFrance 2,7441,705
BordeauxFrance 2,5801,603
BrestFrance 2,4141,500
CaenFrance 2,1711,349
ChateaurouxFrance 2,2901,423
DijonFrance 2,1181,316
GourdonFrance 2,5041,556
GrenobleFrance 2,3011,430
Le MansFrance 2,2541,400
LilleFrance 1,8931,176
LyonFrance 2,2741,413
MarseilleFrance 2,4921,548
MontpellierFrance 2,5211,567
NancyFrance 1,9391,205
NantesFrance 2,4031,493
NiceFrance 2,4041,494
ParisFrance 2,0831,294
PerpignanFrance 2,6451,643
StrasbourgFrance 1,9011,181
ToulonFrance 2,5021,555
ToulouseFrance 2,6131,624
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,9185,541
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,1205,667
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,9195,542
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,9825,582
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,9385,554
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,0388,724
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,9029,260
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,9009,259
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,9779,307
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,4129,577
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,6349,093
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,6579,729
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,0647,496
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,0348,099
BitamGabon 6,8104,232
CocobeachGabon 6,9584,324
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,1934,470
LambarnGabon 7,1374,435
LastourvilleGabon 7,1154,422
LibrevilleGabon 7,0224,363
MakokouGabon 6,9594,324
MayumbaGabon 7,4294,616
MitzicGabon 6,9534,321
MkamboGabon 6,8964,285
MoandaGabon 7,1824,463
MouilaGabon 7,2524,507
Port-GentilGabon 7,1594,449
TchibanGabon 7,3614,574
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,3677,064
BanjulGambia 6,3773,962
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3621,468
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6311,635
BerlinGermany 1,325824
BrockenGermany 1,482921
CologneGermany 1,6971,055
DresdenGermany 1,443897
ErfurtGermany 1,548962
EssenGermany 1,6571,030
FichtelbergGermany 1,538956
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,7131,064
GeisenheimGermany 1,7511,088
GorlitzGermany 1,406874
HamburgGermany 1,336830
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,336830
HannoverGermany 1,454904
HelgolandGermany 1,376855
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,8631,157
KarlsruheGermany 1,8301,137
KasselGermany 1,572977
KonstanzGermany 1,9331,201
LeipzigGermany 1,459907
LindenbergGermany 1,325823
MagdeburgGermany 1,417881
MunichGermany 1,7831,108
MünsterGermany 1,580982
NeustrelitzGermany 1,248775
NurembergGermany 1,6891,050
NurnbergGermany 1,6901,050
PotsdamGermany 1,341833
RostockGermany 1,206750
SchleswigGermany 1,277793
StuttgartGermany 1,8251,134
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,8221,132
ZugspitzeGermany 1,9021,182
AccraGhana 6,6614,139
KumasiGhana 6,5794,088
TamaleGhana 6,2683,895
GibraltarGibraltar 3,6152,246
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,3961,489
AthensGreece 2,7171,688
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,7461,706
ChiosGreece 2,6731,661
CorfuGreece 2,5631,593
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,4191,503
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,0101,870
IoanninaGreece 2,5451,582
KalamataGreece 2,8281,758
KerkiraGreece 2,5631,593
Kythira IslandGreece 2,9101,808
LamiaGreece 2,6221,630
LarissaGreece 2,5411,579
LemnosGreece 2,5041,556
LimnosGreece 2,5001,554
MethoniGreece 2,8561,775
MilosGreece 2,8571,775
MitiliniGreece 2,5951,613
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,5921,610
NaxosGreece 2,8131,748
PatrasGreece 2,6991,677
RhodesGreece 2,8961,800
SamosGreece 2,7481,708
Skiros IslandGreece 2,6071,620
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,9951,861
ThessalonikiGreece 2,4401,516
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,7741,724
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,7611,715
AasiaatGreenland 3,4222,127
AmmassalikGreenland 2,9741,848
AputiteqGreenland 2,6731,661
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,2461,396
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6822,288
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5482,205
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3332,071
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,2261,383
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3352,072
JulianehbGreenland 3,6072,241
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4362,135
Kap TobinGreenland 2,2261,383
NanortalikGreenland 3,6072,241
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5502,206
NordGreenland 2,4541,525
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,6352,259
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,4922,170
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5182,186
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4322,133
UpernavikGreenland 3,3372,073
UummannaqGreenland 3,3022,052
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,2665,137
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,2685,138
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,8446,117
BokeGuinea 6,5684,082
ConakryGuinea 6,6664,142
FaranahGuinea 6,5134,047
KankanGuinea 6,4253,993
KindiaGuinea 6,5874,094
KissidougouGuinea 6,5554,073
LabeGuinea 6,4343,998
MacentaGuinea 6,6284,119
MamouGuinea 6,5264,055
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6704,145
SiguiriGuinea 6,3103,921
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5014,040
GeorgetownGuyana 9,0205,605
TimehriGuyana 9,0555,627
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,6065,348
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,8846,763
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,6976,647
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,7516,681
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,6206,600
Midway IslandHawaii 9,7316,047
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,7516,681
CatacamasHonduras 9,6065,970
CholutecaHonduras 9,8226,103
La CeibaHonduras 9,5665,944
La MesaHonduras 9,6435,992
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,4755,888
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,7496,058
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,7516,059
TelaHonduras 9,5965,963
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,7454,813
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,7464,813
BudapestHungary 1,7091,062
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,7131,065
DebrecenHungary 1,6781,043
KeszthelyHungary 1,8201,131
MiskolcHungary 1,6201,007
PecsHungary 1,8841,171
SzegedHungary 1,8301,137
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,7761,104
AkureyriIceland 2,1161,315
DalatangiIceland 1,9191,193
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,0141,251
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,1641,345
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,0081,248
ReykhólarIceland 2,3061,433
ReykjavíkIceland 2,3321,449
StykkisholmurIceland 2,3411,455
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,2811,417
AgraIndia 5,4463,384
AhmedabadIndia 5,5983,479
AkolaIndia 6,0353,750
AllahabadIndia 5,7923,599
AmritsarIndia 4,8623,022
BangaloreIndia 6,8374,248
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4123,985
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,5014,040
BikanerIndia 5,1403,194
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,9524,320
CherrapunjiIndia 6,3123,922
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,3123,922
DaltonganjIndia 6,0433,755
DarbhangaIndia 5,9293,684
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,2633,892
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,2673,894
DumkaIndia 6,1803,840
DwarkaIndia 5,5123,425
GoaIndia 6,4143,986
GuwahatiIndia 6,2233,867
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,4263,993
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,7773,590
JagdalpurIndia 6,4313,996
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,4023,978
KotaIndia 5,5393,442
KozhikodeIndia 6,9314,307
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7552,955
LudhianaIndia 4,9873,099
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7264,179
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,3023,295
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,0253,744
MusulipatnamIndia 6,6764,148
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,0903,784
New DelhiIndia 5,2683,274
PambanIndia 7,2834,526
PuneIndia 6,1073,795
SagarIndia 5,8043,607
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6282,876
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2644,514
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2644,514
VeravalIndia 5,7163,552
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,6274,118
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,0136,843
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,1956,335
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,1646,316
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,4147,093
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,3296,419
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0296,854
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,7885,461
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,0967,517
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,3195,791
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,6836,017
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,5117,153
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,9266,789
AbadanIran 3,9142,432
ArakIran 3,5742,221
BabolsarIran 3,4022,114
Bandar AbbasIran 4,5112,803
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,2121,996
Bandar LengehIran 4,5292,815
BirjandIran 4,0422,512
BushehrIran 4,1402,573
ChahbaharIran 4,8693,026
DezfulIran 3,7192,311
EsfahanIran 3,7992,361
IranshahrIran 4,6762,906
KermanIran 4,2212,623
KermanshahIran 3,4612,151
Khoram AbadIran 3,5922,232
MashhadIran 3,7232,313
OroomiehIran 3,0531,897
RamsarIran 3,3122,058
RashtIran 3,2332,009
SemnanIran 3,5452,203
ShahroudIran 3,5192,187
ShirazIran 4,1392,572
TabrizIran 3,0451,892
TeheranIran 3,4592,149
YazdIran 3,9532,456
ZahedanIran 4,4532,767
ZanjanIran 3,2602,026
BaghdadIraq 3,4972,173
BasraIraq 3,8792,411
BelmulletIreland 2,2371,390
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,2111,374
ClaremorrisIreland 2,2211,380
ClonesIreland 2,0961,303
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,1611,343
CorkIreland 2,3291,447
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,3331,450
DublinIreland 2,1031,307
KilkennyIreland 2,2171,378
Malin HeadIreland 2,0241,258
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,1901,361
ShannonIreland 2,2911,424
ValentiaIreland 2,4151,500
EilatIsrael 3,7142,308
HaifaIsrael 3,3552,085
JerusalemIsrael 3,4632,152
Tel AvivIsrael 3,4442,140
AlbengaItaly 2,3351,451
AlgheroItaly 2,6831,667
AmendolaItaly 2,4121,499
AnconaItaly 2,2331,388
ArezzoItaly 2,2901,423
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,4371,515
BergamoItaly 2,1201,317
BolognaItaly 2,1921,362
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,9911,237
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,6211,629
BrindisiItaly 2,4721,536
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,8081,745
CameriItaly 2,1661,346
CampobassoItaly 2,4291,509
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,7181,689
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,8111,747
Cape FrascaItaly 2,7721,723
Cape MeleItaly 2,3421,456
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,5841,606
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,8661,781
CerviaItaly 2,1981,366
CiampinoItaly 2,4471,521
Cimone MountainItaly 2,2431,394
Cisa PassItaly 2,2361,390
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,4411,517
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,9591,217
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,9501,833
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,6671,657
DecimomannuItaly 2,8001,740
DobbiacoItaly 1,9381,204
FalconaraItaly 2,2371,390
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,2701,411
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,4221,505
FonniItaly 2,7111,685
FrontoneItaly 2,2621,406
FrosinoneItaly 2,4491,522
GelaItaly 2,9241,817
GenoaItaly 2,2751,414
GhediItaly 2,1281,322
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,4751,538
GrazzaniseItaly 2,4951,550
GrossetoItaly 2,3851,482
GrottaglieItaly 2,4951,551
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,5921,610
GuidoniaItaly 2,4241,506
IstranaItaly 2,0501,274
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,1261,943
LatinaItaly 2,4681,534
LatronicoItaly 2,5641,593
LecceItaly 2,5161,563
M. CalamitaItaly 2,4051,494
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,5131,562
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,7781,726
MilanItaly 2,1551,339
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,1541,339
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,4211,504
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,5101,560
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,6211,629
PadovaItaly 2,0841,295
Paganella MountainItaly 2,0301,262
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,8281,758
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,8261,756
PantelleriaItaly 2,9971,863
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,1911,362
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,7521,710
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,3121,437
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,3441,457
PiacenzaItaly 2,1971,365
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,3051,432
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,1751,352
Ponza IslandItaly 2,5351,575
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,5071,558
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,4671,533
PrizziItaly 2,8691,783
RadicofaniItaly 2,3511,461
Resia PassItaly 1,9831,232
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,2111,374
RivoltoItaly 1,9951,239
Rolle PassItaly 1,9941,239
RomeItaly 2,4341,513
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,4561,526
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,0001,243
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,3711,473
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,3891,485
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,5601,591
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,2751,413
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,6671,657
Scuro MountainItaly 2,6411,641
SigonellaItaly 2,8751,787
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,5031,555
TarvisioItaly 1,9251,196
TermoliItaly 2,3751,476
TorinoItaly 2,2471,396
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,2321,387
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,8671,782
TrevicoItaly 2,4741,537
TrevisoItaly 2,0511,275
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,0091,248
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,2451,395
UdineItaly 1,9801,231
Ustica IslandItaly 2,7671,720
VeniceItaly 2,0621,281
VeronaItaly 2,1141,314
VicenzaItaly 2,0781,291
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,4271,508
ViterboItaly 2,3931,487
VolterraItaly 2,3221,443